|
Adam Lambert |
Curators and Affiliates |
Research Affiliate |
Send Email |
(805) 451-7465 |
|
|
Andy Lanes |
Restoration Staff |
Manzanita Manager, Kids in Nature Instructor |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Andy Wyss |
Faculty |
Paleobotany Oversight |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2314 |
|
|
Beau Tindall |
Restoration Staff |
South Parcel Field Coordinator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Bruce Tiffney |
Curators and Affiliates |
Paleobotany Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-3827 |
|
|
Catherine Reilly |
Restoration Staff |
Restoration Assitant |
Send Email |
(805)-893-4211 |
|
|
Darwin Richardson |
Restoration Staff |
South Parcel Manager |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
David Chapman |
Curators and Affiliates |
Algae Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-7545 |
|
|
Dieter Wilken |
Curators and Affiliates |
Botany Adjunct Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 682-4726 |
|
|
Hillary Young |
Curators and Affiliates |
Mammalogy Adjunct Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4681 |
|
|
Janet Myers |
Restoration Staff |
Academic Coordinator, Kids in Nature |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2506 |
|
|
Jennifer Thorsch |
Curators and Affiliates |
Director Emeritus, Plant Anatomy Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2401 |
|
|
Jim Markham |
Curators and Affiliates |
Algae Adjunct Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2401 |
|
|
Johnny Alonzo |
Restoration Staff |
Restoration Assitant |
Send Email |
(805)-893-4211 |
|
|
Justin Luong |
Restoration Staff |
North Parcel Field Coordinator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Katja Seltmann |
Director |
Katherine Esau Director, Invertebrate Zoology Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2401 |
|
|
Kelly Campbell |
Curators and Affiliates |
Ecological Restoration Afiliate |
Send Email |
(805) 893-3648 |
|
|
Krista Fahy |
Curators and Affiliates |
Ornithology Adjunct Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 682-4711 x155 |
|
|
Larry Hunt |
Curators and Affiliates |
Herpetology Affiliate |
Send Email |
(805) 967 - 8482 |
|
|
Lauren Dykman |
Restoration Staff |
Campus Lagoon Steward |
Send Email |
(805)-893-4211 |
|
|
Laurie Hannah |
Curators and Affiliates |
Library Collections Affiliate |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2506 |
|
|
Lisa Stratton |
Restoration Staff |
Director of Ecosystem Management |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4158 |
|
|
Mary Carroll |
Curators and Affiliates |
Botany Affiliate |
Send Email |
|
|
|
Nancy Vivrette |
Curators and Affiliates |
Botany Adjunct Curator |
Send Email |
|
|
|
Rachel Behm |
Collections Staff |
Collections Assistant |
Send Email |
|
|
|
Rachel Davis |
Restoration Staff |
San Clemente & Campus Flora Project Manager, Volunteer and Intern Coordinator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2401 |
|
|
Ryan Clark |
Restoration Staff |
Monitoring Coordinator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Ryan Lippitt |
Restoration Staff |
Sierra Madre Manager |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Sam Sweet |
Curators and Affiliates |
Herpetology Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-373 |
|
|
Shirley Tucker |
Curators and Affiliates |
Lichen Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 898-0908 |
|
|
Steven Ortega |
Restoration Staff |
Sierra Madre Field Coordinator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|
|
Susan Mazer |
Curators and Affiliates |
Botany Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-8011 |
|
|
Susannah Porter |
Curators and Affiliates |
Advisory Board Chair, Paleobotany Curator |
Send Email |
(805) 893-8954 |
|
|
Tom Dudley |
Curators and Affiliates |
Research Affiliate |
Send Email |
(805) 893-2911 |
|
|
Wayne Chapman |
Restoration Staff |
North Parcel and Greenhouse Manager |
Send Email |
(805) 893-4211 |
|